--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Spielergebnisse aller offiziellen Beers-Spiele
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

2009
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Datum Team Ort Gegner Ergebnis W/L Kategorie
5.4.2009 Beers Hluboka Hluboka-Farmteam 3 : 4 L Friendly
13.4.2009 Beers Stockerau Stockerau Cubs 5 : 16 L Friendly
18.4.2009 Beers Wr.Neustadt Team Japan 8 :5 W RegionalligaOst
25.4.2009 Beers Spenadlwiese Vienna Bucks 11 : 6 W RLO
2.5.2009 Beers Eugenia Vienna Wanderers 2 16 : 14 W RLO
9.5.2009 Beers Eugenia Vienna Mets 1 : 21 L RLO
16.5.2009 Beers Eugenia Vienna Bucks 16 : 12 W RLO
6.6.2009 Beers Wr.Neustadt Wr.Neustadt Diving Ducks2 7 : 5 W RLO
13.6.2009 Beers Spenadlwiese Vienna Wanderers 2 7 : 6 W RLO
20.6.2009 Beers Eugenia Graz Dirty Sox 4 : 14 L RLO
18.7.2009 Beers Graz Graz Dirty Sox 5 : 14 L RLO
26.7.2009 Beers Eugenia Team Japan 7 : 11 L RLO
1.8.2009 Beers Freudenau Vienna Mets 17 : 27 L RLO
8.8.2009 Beers Eugenia Wr.Neustadt Diving Ducks2 9:0 (w.o.) W RLO
22.8.2009 Beers Wr.Neustadt Team Japan 8 : 5 L RLO-PlayOff
Semifinale
22.8.2009 Beers Wr.Neustadt Team Japan 5 : 4 L RLO-PlayOff
Semifinale
 
   
2008
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  
Datum Team Ort Gegner Ergebnis W/L Kategorie
12.4.2008 Beers Tulln Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 7 : 6 L Turnier Tulln
12.4.2008 Beers Tulln Wolfs Domazlice 21 : 0 L Turnier Tulln
13.4.2008 Beers Tulln Tulln Ravens 9 : 4 W Turnier Tulln
13.4.2008 Beers Tulln Tempo Prag 8 : 3 W Turnier Tulln
19.4.2008 Beers Stockerau Stockerau Cubs 2 23 : 1 W RegionalligaOst
27.4.2008 Beers Freudenau Vienna Lawnmowers 15 : 5 W RLO
17.5.2008 Beers Eugenia Vienna Mets 17 : 5 W RLO
24.5.2008 Beers Eugenia Vienna Bucks 22 : 4 W RLO
31.5.2008 Beers Graz Dirty Sox 12 : 5 L RLO
14.6.2008 Beers Eugenia Wanderers2 9 : 6 W RLO
28.6.2008 Beers Eugenia  Stockerau Cubs2 15 : 3 W RLO
7.7.2008 Beers Freudenau Vienna Bucks 34 : 5 W RLO
19.7.2008 Beers Eugenia Vienna Lawnmowers 9:0 (w.o.) W RLO
2.8.2008 Beers Freudenau Vienna Mets 12 : 6 W RLO
10.8.2008 Beers Spenadlwiese Vienna Wanderers2 5 : 3 W RLO
23.8.2008 Beers Eugenia Graz Dirty Sox 16 : 4 L RLO
30.8.2008 Beers Freudenau Vienna Wanderers2 8 : 5 W RLO-FinalFour
31.8.2008 Beers Freudenau Graz Dirty Sox 7 : 6 W RLO-FinalFour
31.8.2008 Beers Freudenau Vienna Mets 12 : 12 W RLO-FinalFour
 
        
2007
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Datum Team Ort Gegner Ergebnis W/L Kategorie
31.3.2007 Beers Blansko (CZ) Warschau Centaurs 9 : 4 L Friendly
2.4.2007 Beers Blansko (CZ) Olympia Blansko 13 : 1 L Friendly
14.4.2007 Beers Tulln Tempo Prag 12 : 2 L Turnier
14.4.2007 Beers Tulln Spiders Bratislava 10 : 0 L Turnier
15.4.2007 Beers Tulln Tulln Ravens 10 : 6 L Turnier
15.4.2007 Beers Tulln Linz Bandits 6 : 2 L Turnier
22.4.2007 Beers1 Lichtenberg Gramastettner Highl. 11 : 0 L BBL
22.4.2007 Beers1 Lichtenberg Gramastettner Highl. 11 : 4 W BBL
29.4.2007 Beers2 Eugenia Gramast. Highlanders2 12 : 5 W RL Nord
29.4.2007 Beers2 Eugenia Linz Bandits 2 17 : 12 L RLN
5.5.2007 Beers1 Eugenia Wels Jumpin Chickens 5 : 2 L BBL
5.5.2007 Beers1 Eugenia Wels Jumpin Chickens 8 : 6 L BBL
17.5.2007 Beers2 Linz LinzBandits 2 19 : 3 L RLN
17.5.2007 Beers2 Linz Gramast. Highlanders2 19 : 3 L RLN
20.5.2007 Beers1 Eugenia Rohrbach Crazy Geese 5 : 4 W BBL
20.5.2007 Beers1 Eugenia Rohrbach Crazy Geese 0 : 7 L BBL
7.6.2007 Beers2 Lichtenberg Gramast. Highlanders2 9 : 8 W RLN
7.6.2007 Beers2 Lichtenberg Linz Bandits 2 19 : 3 L RLN
9.6.2007 Beers1 Schwaz Schwaz Tigers 12 : 1 L BBL
9.6.2007 Beers1 Schwaz Schwaz Tigers 7 : 3 L BBL
16.6.2007 Beers1 Eugenia Schwechat Blue Bats 8 : 5 W BBL
16.6.2007 Beers1 Eugenia Schwechat Blue Bats 14 : 13 W BBL
23.6.2007 Beers1 Rohrbach Rohrbach Crazy Geese 4 : 3 W BBL
23.6.2007 Beers1 Rohrbach Rohrbach Crazy Geese 2 : 0 L BBL
1.7.2007 Beers2 Linz Attnang Railers 24 : 5 L RLN-PlayOff
8.7.2007 Beers1 Eugenia Gramastettner Highl. 7 : 2 L BBL
8.7.2007 Beers1 Eugenia Gramastettner Highl. 9 : 2 W BBL
15.7.2007 Beers1 Eugenia Linz Bandits 15 : 3 L BBL
15.7.2007 Beers1 Eugenia Linz Bandits 19 : 5 L BBL
28.7.2007 Beers1 Schwechat Schwechat Blue Bats 10 : 3 L BBL
28.7.2007 Beers1 Schwechat Schwechat Blue Bats 10 : 4 L BBL
11.8.2007 Beers1 Eugenia Schwaz Tigers 13 : 0 L BBL
11.8.2007 Beers1 Eugenia Schwaz Tigers 15 : 4 L BBL
15.8.2007 Beers2 Eugenia Gramastettner Highlanders 2 15 : 1 W RLN
15.8.2007 Beers2 Eugenia Ried Dodgers strafver.
5 : 0
W RLN-
Plazierungst.
17.8.2007 Beers1 Linz Linz Bandits w.o.
7 : 0
L BBL
17.8.2007 Beers1 Linz Lins Bandits w.o.
7 : 0
L BBL
27.8.2007 Beers1 Wels Jumpin Chickens 10 : 3 L BBL
27.8.2007 Beers1 Wels Jumpin Chickens 14 : 8 L BBL
2006
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Datum Team Ort Gegner Ergebnis W/L Kategorie
1.4.2006 Beers Tulln Tulln Ravens 13 : 2 L Friendly
1.4.2006 Beers Tulln Tulln Ravens 12 : 7 L Friendly
9.4.2006 Beers Graz Voitsberg Diggers 10 : 6 L Friendly
9.4.2006 Beers Graz Voitsberg Diggers 30+ : 2 L Friendly
10.4.2006 Beers Graz Graz Dirty Sox 30+ : 5 W Friendly
17.4.2006 Beers1 Traiskirchen Traisk. Grasshoppers 12 : 9 W Friendly
17.4.2006 Beers1 Traiskirchen Traisk. Grasshoppers 24 : 4 W Friendly
22.4.2006 Beers1 Schwechat Schwechat Blue Bats 2 : 6 L BBL
22.4.2006 Beers1 Schwechat Schwechat Blue Bats 6 : 0 W BBL
23.4.2006 Beers2 Eugenia Woodquarter Red Devils 21 : 4 W Friendly
1.5.2006 Beers1 Wels Wels Jumpin Chickens 12 : 2 W BBL
1.5.2006 Beers1 Wels Wels Jumpin Chickens 2 : 15 L BBL
6.5.2006 Beers1 Eugenia Gramstettner Highland. 12 : 7 W BBL
6.5.2006 Beers1 Eugenia Gramstettner Highland. 6 : 5 W BBL
7.5.2006 Beers2 Tulln Tulln Ravens 2 19 : 6 L LL1
13.5.2006 Beers1 Schwaz Schwaz Tigers 8 : 1 L BBL
13.5.2006 Beers1 Schwaz Schwaz Tigers 14 : 4 W BBL
14.5.2006 Beers2 Eugenia Tulln Ravens 2 17 : 2 W LL1
21.5.2006 Beers1 Eugenia Wels Jumpin Chickens 16 : 5 L BBL
21.5.2006 Beers1 Eugenia Wels Jumpin Chickens 6 : 2 W BBL
25.5.2006 Beers1 Eugenia Rohrbach Crazy Geese 12 : 1 L BBL
25.5.2006 Beers1 Eugenia Rohrbach Crazy Geese 10 : 6 W BBL
15.6.2006 Beers1 Eugenia Schwechat Blue Bats 14 : 5 L BBL
15.6.2006 Beers1 Eugenia Schwechat Blue Bats 17 : 0 L BBL
17.6.2006 Beers1 Rohrbach Rohrbach Crazy Geese 14 : 0 L BBL
17.6.2006 Beers1 Rohrbach Rohrbach Crazy Geese 7 : 5 L BBL
25.6.2006 Beers1 Eugenia Schwaz Tigers 8 : 6 L BBL
25.6.2006 Beers1 Eugenia Schwaz Tigers 7 : 2 L BBL
2.7.2006 Beers1 St. Peter
/Wimberg
Gramstettner Highl. 9 : 8 L BBL
2.7.2006 Beers1 St. Peter
/Wimberg
Gramstettner Highl. 11 : 2 W BBL
8.7.2006 Beers2 Eugenia Vienna Wanderers2 21 : 4 L LL1
8.7.2006 Beers2 Eugenia Vienna Wanderers2 22 : 14 L LL1
22.7.2006 Beers2 Eugenia Voitsberg Diggers 17 : 9 L LL1
29.7.2006 Beers1 Eugenia Schwechat Blue Bats 14 : 0 L BBL-PlayOff
29.7.2006 Beers1 Eugenia Schwechat Blue Bats 10 : 1 L BBL-PlayOff
5.8.2006 Beers1 Schwechat Schwechat Blue Bats 4 : 3 W BBL-PlayOff
5.8.2006 Beers1 Schwechat Schwechat Blue Bats 6 : 1 L BBL-PlayOff
6.8.2006 Beers2 Tulln Tulln Ravens 2 12 : 2 L LL1
12.8.2006 Beers1 Rohrbach Crazy Geese w.o.
7 : 0
L BBL-PlayOff
12.8.2006 Beers1 Rohrbach Crazy Geese w.o.
7 : 0
L BBL-PlayOff
27.8.2006 Beers2 Spenadlwiese Vienna Wanderers2 15 : 10 L LL1
9.9.2006 Beers2 Voitsberg Voitsberg Diggers 22 : 12 L LL1
9.9.2006 Beers2 Voitsberg Voitsberg Diggers 13 : 3 L LL1
2005
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Datum Team Ort Gegner Ergebnis W/L Kategorie
2.4.2005 Beers Tulln Babenberg Crusaders 18:1
(strafver. 7:0)
W NÖ-Cup
2.4.2005 Beers Tulln Tulln Ravens 6:5 W NÖ-Cup
10.4.2005 Beers Tulln Schwechat Blue Bats 15:1 W NÖ-Cup
10.4.2005 Beers Tulln Stock City Cubs 17:3 L NÖ-Cup
16.4.2005 Beers2 Eugenia W4 Red Devils 31:7 W Friendly
24.4.2005 Beers1 Tulln Tulln Ravens 3 : 1 L Baseball Bundesliga
24.4.2005 Beers1 Tulln Tulln Ravens 10 : 9 L BBL
1.5.2005 Beers1 Wels Wels Jumpin Chickens 8 : 7 L BBL
1.5.2005 Beers1 Wels Wels Jumpin Chickens 13 : 3 L BBL
8.5.2005 Beers2 Stockerau Vienna Bucks 27 : 4 L Landesliga1
21.5.2005 Beers1 Eugenia Schwechat Blue Bats 5 : 1 W BBL
21.5.2005 Beers1 Eugenia Schwechat Blue Bats 10 : 7 W BBL
22.5.2005 Beers2 Eugenia Stock City Cubs 2 15 : 11 L LL1
28.5.2005 Beers1 Lichtenberg Gramstettner Highlanders 10 : 3 W BBL
28.5.2005 Beers1 Lichtenberg Gramstettner Highlanders 11 : 10 L BBL
11.05.2005 Beers1 Traiskirchen Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 2 : 1 L BBL
11.05.2005 Beers1 Traiskirchen Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 6 : 4 L BBL
12.6.2005 Beers2 Klosterneubg Babenberg Crusaders 15 : 6 W LL1
18.6.2005 Beers2 Stockerau Stock City Cubs 10 : 8 L LL1
19.06.2005 Beers1 Wien - Freudenau Vienna Lions 10 : 0 W BBL
19.06.2005 Beers1 Wien - Freudenau Vienna Lions 22 : 2 W BBL
25.06.2005 Beers1 Eugenia Vienna Lions 10 : 7 W BBL
25.06.2005 Beers1 Eugenia Vienna Lions 14 : 4 W BBL
26.06.2005 Beers2 Eugenia Vienna Wanderers 26 : 16 W LL1
3.07.2005 Beers2 Spenadlwiese Vienna Wanderers 14 : 11 W LL1
16.07.2005 Beers1 St. Peter St. Peter Wild Boys 9 : 6 W BBL
16.07.2005 Beers1 St. Peter St. Peter Wild Boys 8 : 7 L BBL
17.07.2005 Beers2 Eugenia Vienna Mercies 22 : 8 L LL1
23.7.2005 Beers1 Eugenia Gramstettner Highlanders 10 : 0 W BBL
23.7.2005 Beers1 Eugenia Gramstettner Highlanders 12 : 2 W BBL
24.07.2005 Beers2 Eugenia Babenberg Crusaders 17 : 3 W LL1
31.07.2005 Beers2 Eugenia Vienna Bucks 24 : 17 L LL1
6.8.2005 Beers1 Eugenia Tulln Ravens 10 : 6 L BBL
6.8.2005 Beers1 Eugenia Tulln Ravens 19 : 3 L BBL
14.8.2005 Beers1 Schwechat Schwechat Blue Bats 13 : 1 W BBL
14.8.2005 Beers1 Schwechat Schwechat Blue Bats 24 : 0 L BBL
27.8.2005 Beers1 Eugenia Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 7 : 2  L BBL
27.8.2005 Beers1 Eugenia Traiskirchen Grasshoppers 10 : 7 W BBL
3.9.2005 Beers1 Eugenia Wels Jumpin Chickens 7 : 6 W BBL
3.9.2005 Beers1 Eugenia Wels Jumpin Chickens 18 : 2 L BBL
4.9.2005 Beers1 Eugenia St. Peter Wild Boys 10 : 7 W BBL
4.9.2005 Beers1 Eugenia St. Peter Wild Boys 14 : 10 W BBL
2004
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Datum Team Ort Gegner Ergebnis W/L Kategorie
28.3.2004 Beers Tulln Tulln Ravens 21 : 1 L Friendly
28.3.2004 Beers Tulln Tulln Ravens 7 : 6 L Friendly
4.4.2004 Beers Graz Graz Dirty Sox 9 : 8 L Friendly
4.4.2004 Beers Graz Graz Dirty Sox 6 : 1 L Friendly
17.4.2004 Beers2 Alt-Weitra Woodquarter Red Devils 23 : 6 W Friendly
18.4.2004 Beers1 Wels Salzburg Hornets 12 : 7 W Friendly
18.4.2004 Beers1 Wels Wels Jumpin Chickens 20 : 14 W Friendly
1.5.2004 Beers1 Eugenia Weibern Dodgers 28 : 7 W RL Ost
2.5.2004 Beers2 Stockerau Stockerau Cubs2 35 : 4 L Landesliga1
8.5.2004 Beers2 Eugenia Vienna Bucks 33 : 4 L Landesliga1
9.5.2004 Beers1 Freudenau Vienna Lawnmowers 14 : 7 L RL Ost
9.5.2004 Beers1 Freudenau Vienna Lawnmowers 17 : 11 W RL Ost
15.5.2004 Beers1 Eugenia Gramastetten Highland. 23 : 4 L RL Ost
15.5.2004 Beers1 Eugenia Gramastetten Highland. 32 : 4 L RL Ost
20.5.2004 Beers1 Eugenia Weibern Dodgers 25 : 11 W RL Ost
23.5.2004 Beers2 Eugenia Stockerau Cubs 2 22 : 11 W Landesliga1
10.6.2004 Beers1 Eugenia Vienna Indians 13 : 3 W RL Ost
10.6.2004 Beers1 Eugenia Vienna Indians 12 : 9 W RL Ost
19.6.2004 Beers1 Freudenau Vienna Indians 10 : 0 L RL Ost
19.6.2004 Beers1 Freudenau Vienna Indians 16 : 6 L RL Ost
27.6.2004 Beers1 Eugenia Vienna Lawnmowers 13 : 2 W RL Ost
27.6.2004 Beers1 Eugenia Vienna Lawnmowers 11 : 24 L RL Ost
10.7.2004 Beers1 Lichtenberg Gramastetten Highlanders 25 :5 L RL Ost
10.7.2004 Beers1 Lichtenberg Gramastetten Highlanders 16 : 6 L RL Ost
11.7.2004 Beers2 Klosterneubg Babenberg Crusaders 13 : 3 L Landesliga1
18.7.2004 Beers2 Eugenia Diving Ducks2 9 : 0
starfver.
W Landesliga1
25.7.2004 Beers2 Eugenia Vienna Wanderers2 9 : 0
w.o.
W Landesliga1
31.7.2004 Beers1 Rohrbach Crazy Geese 1 16 : 9 W RL Ost
31.7.2004 Beers1 Rohrbach Crazy Geese 1 9 : 6 W RL Ost
1.8.2004 Beers2 Stockerau Vienna Bucks 29 : 11 L Landesliga1
7.8.2004 Beers1 St.Pölten St. Pölten Pirates 8 : 2 W RL Ost
7.8.2004 Beers1 St.Pölten St. Pölten Pirates 12 : 2 W RL Ost
7.8.2004 Beers2 Spenadlwiese Vienna Wanderers2 14 : 2 L Landesliga1
14.8.2004 Beers2 Wr.Neustadt Diving Ducks2 22 : 18 W Landesliga1
15.8.2004 Beers1 Eugenia Crazy Geese 1 9 : 8 W RL Ost
15.8.2004 Beers1 Eugenia Crazy Geese 1 17 : 15 W RL Ost
21.8.2004 Beers1 Eugenia St. Pölten Pirates 20 : 17 W RL Ost
22.8.2004 Beers2 Eugenia Babenberg Crusaders 21 : 1 L Landesliga1
28.8.2004 Beers2 Eugenia Vienna Mercies 23 : 22 W Landesliga1
28.8.2004 Beers2 Eugenia Vienna Mercies 27 : 9 L Landesliga1
28.8.2004 Beers1 Eugenia Vienna Indians 9 : 0
w.o.
W RLO PlayOff
29.8.2004 Beers1 Eugenia Vienna Indians 23 : 16 L RLO PlayOff
29.8.2004 Beers1 Eugenia Vienna Indians 16 : 14 W RLO PlayOff
5.9.2004 Beers1 Eugenia Gramastettner Highlanders 13 : 9 W RLO Finale
6.9.2004 Beers1 Lichtenberg Gramastettner Highlanders 10 : 5 L RLO Finale
6.9.2004 Beers1 Lichtenberg Gramastettner Highlanders 10 : 6 L RLO Finale
25.9.2004 Beers2 Alt-Weitra W4 Red Devils 30 : 14 W Friendly
2003
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Datum Team Ort Gegner Ergebnis W/L Kategorie
23.3.2003 Beers Tulln Tulln Ravens 24:5 W Friendly
23.3.2003 Beers Tulln Tulln Ravens 20:4 L Friendly
12.4.2003 Beers1 Wels Wels Jumpin Chickens 17 : 7 L Ö-Cup
12.4.2003 Beers1 Wels Graz Dirty Sox 7 : 6 L Ö-Cup
13.4.2003 Beers St. Pölten St. Pölten Pirates 8 : 5 L Friendly
13.4.2003 Beers2 St. Pölten Vienna Lawnmowers 25 : 12 L Friendly
21.4.2003 Beers1 Freudenau Vienna Indians 14 : 7 L RL Ost
26.4.2003 Beers2 Eugenia Woodquarter Red Devils 20 : 14 W Landesliga2
27.4.2003 Beers1 Graz Graz Dirty Sox 30 : 10 W RL Ost
4.5.2003 Beers2 Eugenia Rohrbach Crazy Geese2 20 : 18 W Landesliga2
4.5.2003 Beers1 Eugenia Rohrbach Crazy Geese1 18 : 8 W RL Ost
10.5.2003 Beers1 Eugenia St. Pölten Pirates 21 : 10 L RL Ost
17.05.2003 Beers2 Alt-Weitra W4 Red Devils 29:16 W Landesliga2
24.05.2003 Beers1 Eugenia Graz Dirty Sox 10:3 W RL Ost
31.05.2003 Beers2 Tulln Ravens2 23 : 10 W Landesliga2
1.6.2003 Beers1 Eugenia Vienna Bucks 21 : 10 L RL Ost
8.6.2003 Beers1 Eugenia Vienna Dark Stars 33 : 2 W RL Ost
21.6.2003 Beers1 Traiskirchen Vienna Dark Stars 9 : 0 w.o. W RL Ost
22.6.2003 Beers2 Eugenia Vienna Lawnmowers2 20 : 10 W Landesliga2
6.7.2003 Beers1 Stockerau Vienna Bucks 11 : 7 L RL Ost
12.07.2003 Beers1 St. Pölten St. Pölten Pirates 15 : 4 L RL Ost
13.07.2003 Beers2 Eugenia Vienna Lawnmowers2 24 : 14 W Landesliga2
20.7.2003 Beers2 Eugenia Vienna Bulldogs 30 : 2 L Landesliga2
20.7.2003 Beers1 Eugenia Vienna Indians 19 : 2 L RL Ost
27.7.2003 Beers2 Wr. Neustadt Rohrbach Crazy Geese2 17 : 6  L Landesliga2
27.7.2003 Beers1 Wr. Neustadt Rohrbach Crazy Geese1 15 : 3 L RL Ost
3.8.2003 Beers2 Freudenau Vienna Bulldogs 16 : 2 L Landesliga2
15.8.2003 Beers2 Eugenia Tulln Ravens 2 25 : 16 L Landesliga2
30.8.2003 Beers Tulln Tulln Ravens  14 : 10 L Friendly
30.8.2003 Beers Tulln Tulln Ravens  14 : 6 L Friendly
14.9.2003 Beers2 Freudenau Vienna Lions 14 : 13 L Relegation
21.9.2003 Beers2 Eugenia Vienna Lions 32 : 3 L Relegation
  
     
2002
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Datum Team Ort Gegner Ergebnis W/L Kategorie
10.3.2002 Beers2 Tulln Tulln Ravens 2 14 : 8 L Friendly
10.3.2002 Beers1 Tulln Tulln Ravens 1 13 : 9 L Friendly
17.3.2002 Beers1 Traiskirchen Vienna Dark Stars 19 : 6 W Friendly
17.3.2002 Beers1 Traiskirchen Vienna Dark Stars 9 : 8 L Friendly
30.3.2002 Beers1 St. Pölten St. Pölten Pirates 17 : 8 L Friendly
1.4.2002 Beers2 Alt-Weitra W4 Red Devils 23 : 20 L Friendly
6.4.2002 Beers Nemesvamos (Ungarn) TigerSharks 16 : 11 L Friendly
14.4.2002 Beers1 Eugenia Stock City Cubs 2 13 : 10 W Friendly
21.4.2002 Beers1 Wr. Neustadt Wr.Neust.Diving Ducks2 14 : 4 L RL Ost
27.4.2002 Beers1 Eugenia Rohrbach Crazy Geese 14 : 12 W RL Ost
4.5.2002 Beers1 Eugenia Vienna Lawnmowers 18 : 4 W RL Ost
18.5.2002 Beers2 Eugenia Red Devils 18 : 14 W Friendly
25.5.2002 Beers1 Eugenia Stockerau Cubs 2 9 : 3 W RL Ost
1.6.2002 Beers1 Eugenia Tulln Ravens 20 : 9 L RL Ost
2.6.2002 Beers2 Eugenia Vienna Lawnmowers2 26 : 20 L Friendly
15.6.2002 Beers1 Eugenia Vienna Indians 21 : 0 L RL Ost
22.6.2002 Beers1 Eugenia Wr.Neust. DivingDucks2 15 : 13 W RL Ost
30.6.2002 Beers1 Tulln Tulln Ravens 8 : 6 L RL Ost
14.7.2002 Beers1 Freudenau Vienna Indians 18 : 2 L RL Ost
21.7.2002 Beers1 Freudenau Vienna Lawnmowers 15 : 12 W RL Ost
28.7.2002 Beers1 Rohrbach Rohrbach Crazy Geese 9 : 6 L RL Ost
4.8.2002 Beers1 Stockerau Stock City Cubs2 12 : 7 W RL Ost
6.10.2002 Beers Stockerau Stock City Cubs 20 : 0 L NÖ-Cup
6.10.2002 Beers Stockerau Traiskirchen Grasshop. 24 : 2 L NÖ-Cup
 
2001
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Datum Team Ort Gegner Ergebnis W/L Kategorie
31.3.2001 Beers St.Pölten St. Pölten Pirates 19 : 6 L Friendly
7.4.2001 Beers Attnang Linz Bandits 2 19 : 7 L Friendly
16.4.2001 Beers Tulln Tulln Ravens 13 : 12 W Friendly
1.5.2001 Beers Klosterneubg Vienna Burritos 11 : 3 W Landesliga
5.5.2001 Beers Eugenia Vienna Dark Stars 9 : 8 L Landesliga
12.5.2001 Beers Eugenia Tulln Ravens 14 : 7 L Landesliga
19.5.2001 Beers Tulln Tulln Ravens 10 : 6 W Landesliga
27.5.2001 Beers Freudenau Vienna Mercies 16 : 12 W Landesliga
16.6.2001 Beers Spenadlwiese Vienna Wanderers 3 25 : 5 W Landesliga
30.6.2001 Beers Freudenau Vienna Homerunners 7 : 4 L Landesliga
7.7.2001 Beers Eugenia Babenberg Crusaders 20 : 18 L Landesliga
14.7.2001 Beers Eugenia Vienna Burritos 20 : 10 W Landesliga
5.8.2001 Beers Eugenia Vienna Homerunners 3 15 : 8 W Landesliga
15.8.2001 Beers Eugenia Vienna Lawnmowers 16 : 6 L Friendly
Beers Eugenia Vienna Lawnmowers 20 : 11 L Friendly
25.8.2001 Beers St.Pölten St.Pölten Pirates 28 : 3 L Friendly
1.9.2001 Beers Eugenia Vienna Dark Stars 10 : 6 W Final Four (Landesliga)
2.9.2001 Beers Eugenia Babenberg Crusaders 3 : 2 W Final Four 
(Landesliga)
2.9.2001 Beers Eugenia Tulln Ravens 11 : 9 W Final Four
(Landesliga)
7.10.2001 Beers Linz Linz Bandits 2 20 : 7 L Turnier
7.10.2001 Beers Linz Vienna Lawnmowers 22 : 10 L Turnier
 
2000
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Datum Team Ort Gegner Ergebnis W/L Kategorie

9.4.2000

Beers

Freudenau

Vienna Lawnmowers

35 : 6

L

Friendly

15.4.2000

Beers

Eugenia

Linz Bandits 2

26 : 3

L

Friendly

6.5.2000

Beers

Eugenia

Vienna Burritos

11 : 6

L

Landesliga

13.5.2000

Beers

Spenadlwiese

Vienna Wanderers 3

18 : 8

W

Landesliga

20.5.2000

Beers

Eugenia

Vienna Dark Stars

11 : 6

L

Landesliga

Beers

Eugenia

Vienna Dark Stars

13 : 12

L

Landesliga

27.5.2000

Beers

Eugenia

Vienna Wanderers 3

9:19

W

Landesliga

4.6.2000

Beers

Klosterneubg

Babenberg Crusaders

21 : 12

W

Landesliga

10.6.2000

Beers

Eugenia

Gramastetten Highlanders

34 : 8

L

Friendly

17.6.2000

Beers

Klosterneubg

Vienna Burritos

15 : 9

W

Landesliga

2.7.2000

Beers

Freudenau

Vienna Homerunners 3

12 : 11

L

Landesliga

15.7.2000

Beers

Eugenia

Babenberg Crusaders

13 : 7

L

Landesliga

22.7.2000

Beers

Eugenia

Vienna Homerunners 3

5 : 3

W

Landesliga

30.7.2000

Beers

Rohrbach/Marz

Rohrbach Crazy Geese

10 : 7

L

Landesliga

Beers

Rohrbach/Marz

Rohrbach Crazy Geese

7 : 3

L

Landesliga

13.8.2000

Beers

Eugenia

Traiskirchen Grasshoppers2

7:0
strafver.

W

Landesliga

Beers

Eugenia

Traiskirchen Grasshoppers2

7:0
strafver.

W

Landesliga

30.9.2000

Beers

Eugenia

Linz Bandits 2

23 : 10

L

Friendly

14.10.2000

Beers

Eugenia

Vienna Burritos

9 : 4

W

Friendly
 
 
1999
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Datum Team Ort Gegner Ergebnis W/L Kategorie

24.7.1999

Beers

St. Pölten

St.Pölten Pirates

17 : 10

L

Friendly

14.8.1999

Beers

W-Freudenau

Vienna Dark Stars

19 : 15

W

Friendly

12.9.1999

Beers

Klosterneubg

Babenberg Crusaders

23 : 22

L

Friendly

26.9.1999

Beers

Eugenia

St.Pölten Pirates

28 : 20

L

Friendly

16.10.1999

Beers

Eugenia

Danube Rats

19 : 13

L

Friendly